Résultats 2012

Position Time Race No Surname Christian Name Gender Position in Category Captured in Real Time
St. Catherine La Fontaine Grosnez Beauport
1 06:15:48 1 doherty daniel m 1st male 7.08 08:40 9.45 11:05
2 06:49:27 79 charlton michael m 2nd male 7.17 08:56 10.05 11:30
3 7.12:58 81 campbell robbie m 3rd male 7.17 09:02 10.21 11:45
4 07:28:12 73 averty james m Spot Prize 7.16 08:54 10.09 11:46
5 07:36:34 64 mcinnes Stuart m 7.17 09:01 10.20 11:59
6 07:37:08 36 darke chris m 7.23 09:17 10.36 12:02
7 07:38:29 70 horsfall charmaine f 1st female 7.25 09:15 10.38 12:13
8 07:40:07 30 holmes-thompson jeanette f 2nd female 7.17 09:09 10.36 12:10
9 07:41:49 7 harris scott m 7.36 09:24 10.50 12:25
10 07:46:15 66 maher damian m 7.20 09:12 10.39 12:19
11 07:48:05 68 neave james m 7.27 09:12 10.37 12:17
12 07:48:05 82 alford bryce m 7.17 09:09 10.42 12:26
13 07:51:07 13 morpurgo stewart m 7.14 09:09 10.48 12:26
14 08:14:03 49 Collins sara f 3rd female 7.33 09:44 11.15 12:51
15 08:20:48 58 le geyt andrew m 09:42 11.17 12:52
16 08:24:00 50 Spelina Charles m 7.32 09:34 11.10 12:45
17 08:24:42 69 lockhart nicola f 7.28 09:31 11.05 12:45
18 08:25:56 46 Bougeard Brian m 11.01 12:43
19 08:26:36 84 Burrows Paul m 09:16 10.44 12:31
20 08:34:31 27 Hugill Shane m 7.23 09:24 10.59 12:45
21 08:36:20 16 Judd Steven m Spot Prize 10:12 12.13
22 08:46:41 44 Prince Adele f 7.27 09:33 11.08 01:04
23 08:46:56 8 MacKenzie Simon m 7.22 09:34 11.21 01:08
24 09:00:06 51 Bocianowska Patricia f 09:43 11.24 01:15
25 09:03:06 53 Grainger Michele f Spot Prize 7.34 09:51 11.33 01:15
26 09:03:07 60 Dankes Scott m 7.26 09:39 11.24 01:15
27 09:08:45 15 Rooke Mark m 7.38 09:41 11.24 01:15
28 09:09:37 78 Bennett Lee m 7.29 09:34 11.25 01:18
29 09:20:15 12 Kinghts George m 7.34 09:43 11.29 01:28
31 09:21:19 34 Garside Tom m 7.47 09:58 11.38 01:34
30 09:21:19 35 McNeillie James m 7.47 09:58 11.38 01:34
32 09:30:31 74 Blaire Alistaire m 7.38 09:56 11.47 01:45
33 09:34:15 59 Munns Daniel m 7.39 10:04 11.55 01:48
34 09:36:37 10 Woolston Piers m 7.38 09:56 11.47 01:45
36 09:38:25 57 Lazik Janusz m 7.37 09:51 11.40 01:45
35 09:38:25 67 Korzuch Damian m 7.28 09:36 11.27 01:38
37 09:39:04 22  Van Orden Bert m 7.38 09:47 11.29 01:39
38 09:39:59 75 Golding Cliff m 7.38 09:56 11.46 01:50
39 09:43:11 26 Keenleyside Piers m 7.31 09:46 11.29 01:36
40 09:45:59 24 Morrin Bernard m 7.39 10:01 11.53 02:52
41 09:52:25 65 Whistler Chris m 7.31 09:55 11.51 02:01
42 09:57:48 61 Carnegie James m 7.45 10:04 12.12 02:18
43 10:03:40 54 Lynan David m 7.38 10:06 12.07 02:04
44 10:07:48 85 James Helen f 10:18 12.20 02:22
45 10:09:50 48 Prescott Graham m 7.49 10:14 12.09 02:11
46 10:10:16 41 Price Stephen m 09:53 11.48 02:01
48 10:14:20 45 Russhard Paul m 10:06 12.06 02:10
47 10:14:20 86 Russhard Gemma f 7.40 10:06 12.06 02:10
49 10:16:50 11 Summerfield Richard m 7.35 10:10 12.22 02:35
50 10:18:51 83 Carnegie Will m 7.45 10:15 12.15 02:19
51 10:22:57 71 Hodde Jason m 7.37 10:06 12.05 02:11
52 10:23:19 100 Taylor Nathan m 7.41 10:18 12.23 02:35
53 10:23:49 28 Le Mercier Michelle f 7.49 10:45 12.37 02:35
54 10:33:23 77 Mickleburgh Chris m 7.45 10:05 12.13 02:19
55 10:36:16 55 Smith Nina f 7.39 10:08 12.10 02:28
56 10:43:07 37 Thomas Georgina f 7.41 12.27 02:34
57 10:47:15 32 Jones Rob m 7.39 10:17 12.19 02:30
58 10:47:15 33 Triscott Simon m 7.39 10:17 12.19 02:30
59 11:00:50 43 Hancock Anthony m 10:04 12.18 02:37
60 11:10:27 52 Ward Nick m 7.50 10:29 12.39 02:57
61 11:13:33 6 Morgan Pete m 7.48 10:17 12.23 02:59
62 11:14:13 17 Jack Chris m 7.38 10:18 12.30 02:55
63 11:18:26 39 Mahon Michael m 7.48 10:45 12.50 03:09
64 11:26:12 20 Newbury Christine f Spot Prize 8.01 10:50 13.05 03:25
65 11:44:30 25 Clarke Calvin m 10:33 12.37 03:15
66 11:47:56 18 Phipps David m Spot Prize 8.03 10:48 12.57 03:35
67 11:49:46 14 Rooke Catherine Jane f 7.51 10:51 13.11 03:40
68 11:50:38 47 Collinson Mark m 7.54 10:46 12.59 03:35
DNF 42 Tiffin Peter m 7.29 09:41 11.47
DNF 72 LASIK MATEUSZ m 8.00 10:48 13.07
DNF 21 Murdoch Fletcher m 8.03 10.49 13.20
DNF 3 Walker Andrew m 7.49 10:52 13.32
DNF 80 Taylor Phil m 7.16 08:58
DNF 2 Beynon Linda f 8.01 10:49
DNF 76 McLinden Harry m 7.37
Stonehage Relay
Position Time Surname Position in Category St. Catherine La Fontaine Grosnez Beauport
1 05:38:05 First Actuary 1st relay 7.08     8:30 10:38
2 06:39:32 coastbusters 2nd relay 7.33     9:00 9.59 11:25
3 06:48:37 Rocktrotters 7.12     9:06 10.23 11:30
4 07:04:05 le fage 7.11      9:10 10.15 11:52
5 07:04:05 cliff hangers 7.13       9:12 10.26 11:47
6 07:21:04 go greenlight 7.21      9:19 10.40 12:08
7 07:27:00 fitteez 7.43     9:24 10.58 12:10
8 07:34:28 scrambled legs 7.33    9:25 10.46 12:16
9 07:45:19 One Deloitte 7.15       9:04 10.30 12:02
10 08:19:32 coastbusters 7.31    9:49 10.58 12:50
11 08:23:38 Rolling Stone Hages 7.41    10:11 11.41 12:57