Ergebnisse 2013

Overall Position Number Name Prize Awarded Check 1 Real Time Check 2 Real Time Check 3 Real Time Check 4 Real Time Finishing Accumulated Time
Greenlight Round The Rock
1 84 Mel Varvel 1st lady 07:18 09:02 10:20 11:50 7:15:57 GOLD
2 87 James Manners 1st male 07:20 09:01 10:24 11:57 7:18:55
3 88 Dom Maher 2nd male 07:20 09:11 10:30 12:02 7:19:27
4 11 Scott Harris 3rd male 07:26 09:15 10:37 12:11 7:36:58
5 73 Patrycja Bocianowska 2nd lady  / Most Improved Female since 2012 07:26 09:25 10:41 12:18 7.42.27
6 78 Jose Manuel Pabon 07:26 09:21 10:45 12:17 7:42:19
7  105 James Averty 07:16 09:00 10:24 12:05 7:46:30
8 80 Daniel Munns Most Improved Male since 2012 07:25 09:17 10:48 12:30 7:58:56
9 45 Ross Winney 07:33 09:35 11:01 12:36 7:59:32
10 70 Paul Burrows 07:18 09:12 10:43 12:34 8:01:34 SILVER
11 62 Jo Le Couillard 3rd lady 07:22 09:23 10:54 12:36 8:02:34
12 32 Sean Carter 07:33 09:30 10:59 12:42 8:11:19
13 40 Leanne Rive 07:21 09:25 11:00 12:46 8:11:38
14  109 Bryce Alford 07:26 09:17 10:59 12:43 8:12:45
15 50 Sara Collins 07:29 09:34 11:05 12:47 8:13:14
16 81 Steve Lehan-Port Best Male Finishing Line Performance 07:21 09:20 10:55 12:48 8:19:45
17 65 Ian Le Moigne 07:34 09:46 11:19 12:58 8:34:30
18 8 Matt Jones 07:32 09:40 11:20 13:07 8:41:08
19 61 Simon Lester 07:28 09:31 11:04 12:57 8:42:09
20 69 David Minchin 07:23 09:20 10:57 13:01 8:43:50
21 13 Kieran Burnett 07:36 09:45 11:17 13:02 8:46:13
22 46 David Leaver 07:42 09:55 11:32 13:16 8:46:22
23 82 Dan Prince 07:33 09:41 11:16 13:08 8:48:08
24  108 Matt Cuthbert 07:26 09:39 11:22 13:13 8:49:25
25  101 Angela Milton 07:29 09:40 11:18 13:14 8:56:59
26 53 Pete Wright 07:29 09:40 11:19 13:13 8:57:18
27 77 Ed Fisher 07:23 09:28 11:04 13:06 8:59:29
28 96 Michele Grainger 07:31 09:46 11:27 13:21 9:00:40
29 7 Simon Mackenzie 07:25 09:41 11:24 13:16 9:02:24
30  107 Robert Anton 09:36 11:18 13:21 9:06:24
31  103 Jodi Fowler 07:27 09:50 11:32 13:32 9:08:31
32 79 Piers Woolston 07:34 09:45 11:24 13:16 9:09:20
33 10 Elliot Worth 07:41 09:59 11:36 13:27 9:12:18
34  106 Jason Richards 07:27 09:47 11:33 13:33 9:17:45
35 21 Frank Womelsdorf 07:26 09:22 11:02 13:12 9:18:20
36 58 Emile Dumas 07:25 09:17 11:06 13:25 9:19:14
37 97 Kenneth Fancett 07:32 09:47 11:33 13:35 9:20:10
38 33 Vincent Ropers 07:39 09:49 11:35 13:52 9:24:01
39 28 Cameron Purcell 07:55 10:11 11:56 13:49 9:24:41
40 55 Paul Russhard 07:34 09:50 11:33 13:40 9:29:42
41 56 Gemma Russhard 07:34 09:50 11:33 13:40 9:29:42
42 90 Nathan Taylor 07:34 09:47 11:34 13:40 9:29:42
43 29 Simon Kealoha 07:41 09:54 11:37 13:36 9:31:28
44 18 Michelle le Mercier  Best Female Finishing Line Performance 07:33 10:00 11:53 13:51 9:32:23
45 20 Adam Beeby 07:40 11:43 13:44 9:38:23
46 112 David Clark 07:45 10:00 11:45 13:51 9:42:04
47 85 Harry McAlinden 07:33 10:03 11:53 14:02 9:53:07
48 42 Christian Marti 07:55 10:20 12:08 14:11 9:54:41
49 30 Chris Bentley 07:34 09:55 11:52 14:02 9:56:46
50 25 Piers Keenleyside 07:27 09:41 11:24 13:38 10:10:51 BRONZE
51 34 Elaine Batson 07:55 10:05 12:21 14:29 10:24:41
52 93 Glynn O’Shea 07:48 10:12 12:22 14:29 10:24:51
53 75 Rebecca Tsai Prize for furthest distance travelled to race – Boston, Mass, USA 07:44 10:22 12:20 14:29 10:25:10
54 113 07:45 10:21 12:25 14:29 10:31:40
55 51 Susie Chan 07:48 10:29 12:24 14:42 10:37:30
56 64 Shaun Marsden 07:48 10:29 12:24 14:42 10:37:30
57 12 Brian Garry 07:33 10:06 12:12 14:37 10:39:17
58  102 Shane Hugill 07:45 10:21 12:25 14:31 10:47:02
59 91 Gordon Bush 07:27 09:58 12:09 14:39 10:48:52
60 83 Stavos Lekkas 07:55 10:23 12:23 14:38 10:51:17
61 44 John Miles 07:36 10:08 12:18 14:40 10:51:46
62 43 Simon Todd 07:36 10:06 12:18 14:40 10:51:46
63 111 Alan teeling 08:05 10:45 12:54 15:03 10:53:01
64 67 John Sevigny 07:40 10:22 12:24 14:50 10:59:28
65 17 Stephen price 7.36 10:06 12:15 14:43 11:11:39
66 72 Jack  Chris 07:38 10:15 12:27 15:00 11:17:56
67 52 Nicola Gott 10:13 12:27 15:04 11:17:59
68 99 Andrew McCarter 07:56 10:28 12:33 14:51 11:18:15
69 41 Brendan Lewis 07:48 10:35 12:55 15:36 11:51:36
104 Matthew Corfa 07:36 10:13 12:27 15:03 Cut Off
60 Tim Guest 07:48 10:24 12:44 15:35 Cut Off
22 Caroline Klinge 07:58 10:59 13:16 15:50 Cut Off
48 Kate McCaffrey 07:56 10:49 13:23 16:07 Cut Off
100 Mark Fisher 07:56 10:49 13:23 16:07 Cut Off
47 Victoria Grogan 07:59 10:49 13:22 16:07 Cut Off
1 Eliot Lincoln 07:21 09:08 10:28 12:00 DNF
26  Fletcher Murdoch 08:05 10:59 13:43 DNF
9 Paul Trowbridge 07:47 10:51 13:44 DNF
98 Debbie Curtis 08:20 11:20 DNF
89 James Sutcliffe 07:36 09:52 DNF
54 Nick Ward 07:49 10:29 DNF
86 Alastair Gallichan 07:38 DNF
Stonehage Relay Round The Rock
1 260-264  Coast Busters 1st team 09:08 10:28 11:33 6:40:00
2  270-274  Craig’s Track  Babes 2nd team 07:17 09:02 10:07 11:41 7:00:24
3 280-284 Duke of Girls 3rd team 10:40 11:58 7:07:00
4 240-244  Deutch Bank Dragon 07:21 09:18 10:51 12:15 7:13:40
5 220-224 Gravity 07:44 11:27 13:12 7:25:45
6 290-294 Jersey South Africa 07:22 09:09 12:29 7:34:45
7 250-254  Awesome 07:28 10:40 12:50 7:57:00
8 210-214  Hilton DNF 11:21 12:47 8:10:24
9 200-204  Rock Huggers 07:33 11:33 13:12 8:32:35
10 230-234  EFG Offshore Rock Hard Runners 07:20 09:09 10:15 11:46 8:42:45